· Wtorek, 23 Październik 2018 ·

Strona główna

::: WYNIKI :::

XXVII Mistrzostwa Europy Karate Kyokushin

29-30 Listopada, Legnica


Mężczyźni

Kobiety
KUMITE SENIOR MEN -70

1

YOSHIHAMA KYOSUKE

JAPAN

2

KOMANOV IVAN

BULGARIA

3

HRACHIK GRIGORYAN

ARMENIA

3

HAJ MANSOUR RAOUF

TUNISIA

KUMITE SENIOR MEN -75

1

MATOBA SHOTA

JAPAN

2

TOROSYAN GRISHA

ARMENIA

3

DIAB EL HARAKE MOHAMAD

LEBANON

3

MADEJ TOMASZ

POLAND

KUMITE SENIOR MEN -80

1

WILL GERARD

POLAND

2

YORGOV NIKOLAY

BULGARIA

3

ŻUK MARCIN

POLAND

3

LAAGAB WASSIM

TUNISIA

KUMITE SENIOR MEN -90

1

KOMANOV ALEKSANDAR

BULGARIA

2

ESTENSORO PABLO PEDRO

SPAIN

3

BRINK KOEN

HOLLAND

3

BOUSBIA RABIA

TUNISIA

KUMITE SENIOR MEN +90

1

HOOGEVEEN FERRIE

HOLLAND

2

MEHMEDOV AYHAN

BULGARIA

3

GEORGIEV CHRISTO

BULGARIA

3

ANTCZAK JACEK

POLAND

KUMITE MASTER MEN(+35 YEARS) OPEN

1

QUINOL CHARLEY

FRANCE

2

SOLNICZEK ROBERT

POLAND

3

LILAND ODD KJETIL

NORWAY

3

HEINCZ ZOLTAN

HUNGARY

KATA SENIOR MEN

1

PRADES CHRISTIAN

SPAIN

2

LINGELSER TONY

FRANCE

3

GDULA ARKADIUSZ

POLAND

4

MARMYSH ANDREI

BELARUS

KUMITE JUNIORS BOYS -60

1

GO HARUKU

JAPAN

2

SHEN BERKDZHAN

BULGARIA

3

DIMITROV YORDAN

BULGARIA

3

ROMANOV DMITRII

RUSSIA

KUMITE JUNIORS BOYS -70

1

OHISHI KOUKI

JAPAN

2

MINASYAN VACHAGAN

ARMENIA

3

STREBKOV ILIYAN

BULGARIA

3

PROROK MAKSYMILIAN

POLAND

KUMITE JUNIORS BOYS -80

1

BIEGAŃSKI JACEK

POLAND

2

ZHELEV KRISTYAN

BULGARIA

3

AKOPYAN KAREN

RUSSIA

3

JUŠKOV MAKSIM

ESTONIA

KUMITE JUNIORS BOYS +80

1

MEDVEDEV IVAN

RUSSIA

2

ZUBAK ROMAN

RUSSIA

3

SROKA NORBERT

POLAND

3

RUSIECKI KAMIL

POLAND

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS BOYS -55

1

ONO ATSUKI

JAPAN

2

KHARLESHIN KIRILL

RUSSIA

3

PETKOV STILYAN

BULGARIA

3

MIKHAYLOV DMITRY

RUSSIA

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS BOYS -65

1

AFRIKYAN DAVIT

ARMENIA

2

BLIJD NOELL

HOLLAND

3

MARINOV IVAYLO

BULGARIA

3

GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH

POLAND

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS BOYS -75

1

FUKUDA MASAKI

JAPAN

2

IAKOVLEV VLADISLAV

RUSSIA

3

BATA MICHAL

CZECHY

3

KOMSIISKI GEORGI

BULGARIA

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS BOYS +75

1

SHUKSTO GRIGORIY

BELARUS

2

PIIRITS SERGEI

ESTONIA

3

GUZE KRZYSZTOF

POLAND

3

DUKAREV HAMZAT

AUSTRIA

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS BOYS -35

1

IBE SHUNSUKE

JAPAN

2

BELYANKIN ANDREW

RUSSIA

3

SAMEDOV DZHELKHUM

RUSSIA

3

MIRONOV SERGEI

RUSSIA

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS BOYS -50

1

KRYLOV IAROSLAV

RUSSIA

2

MUNGRA ANWAR

HOLLAND

3

ILIEV HRISMAIAN

BULGARIA

3

NAZAROV DIMA

RUSSIA

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS BOYS -60

1

GLUTH DAWID

POLAND

2

SZABO JOZESEF

HUNGARY

3

GUZIK DAWID

POLAND

3

WIECZOREK PAWEŁ

POLAND

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS BOYS +60

1

TAKASAGO RYUKI

JAPAN

2

ORTI GUILLEM

SPAIN

3

IVAN IEVGENII

UKRAINE

3

ADACHI DAICHI

JAPAN

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS BOYS -40

1

SAMEDOV SABUKHI

RUSSIA

2

MIZERNYUK DIMITRI

RUSSIA

3

KOKUZAWA HIROKI

JAPAN

3

AKSENIUK PAWEL

RUSSIA

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS BOYS -45

1

TANAKA YURI

JAPAN

2

NISHIMURA MASAKI

JAPAN

3

KITCUK GRIGORII

RUSSIA

3

ROISH IVAN

RUSSIA

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS BOYS +45

1

KLIUKH NIKITA

RUSSIA

2

DOBOSZ ADRIAN

POLAND

3

KORCZAK BARTOSZ

POLAND

3

MIERZEJEWSKI JAKUB

POLAND

KATA 10-11 YEARS BOYS

1

GOULAY LOUIS-ANDRE

FRANCE

2

NESMACHNYKH PAVEL

RUSSIA

3

REVICHEV DIMITRIY

RUSSIA

4

DOŁHUN KONRAD

POLAND

KATA 12-13 YEARS BOYS

1

ORTI GUILLEM

SPAIN

2

ANDRUSZKO STANISŁAW

POLAND

3

WARTAS MICHAŁ

POLAND

4

WIECZOREK PAWEŁ

POLAND

KATA 14-15 YEARS BOYS

1

SHVEDA DANIIL

BELARUS

2

RYBIŃSKI MACIEJ

POLAND

3

HADAŁA WIKTOR

POLAND

KATA JUNIOR BOYS

1

HAVREBERG HANS KRISTIAN

NORWAY

2

IR MATEUSZ

POLAND

3

QUANG DAWID

POLAND

4

PAWŁOWSKI BERNARD

POLAND

KUMITE SENIOR WOMEN -55

1

SUDO RISA

JAPAN

2

SELIUKOVA NATALLIA

BELARUS

3

SHEN AYSHEGYUL

BULGARIA

3

BOYCHEVA STANISLAVA

BULGARIA

KUMITE SENIOR WOMEN -60

1

ONO EMINA

JAPAN

2

LEŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA

POLAND

3

KUROWSKA NATALIA

POLAND

3

SIELICKA AGNIESZKA

POLAND

KUMITE SENIOR WOMEN -65

1

CANTERO DIANA

SPAIN

2

BEREZA DOROTA

POLAND

3

WRONA PATRYCJA

POLAND

3

WAJGELT IGA

POLAND

KUMITE SENIOR WOMEN +65

1

HUISKEN JOYCE

HOLLAND

2

MIZERSKA MAGDALENA

POLAND

3

SZAJTA ALICJA

POLAND

3

WYPYCH MARTA

POLAND

KATA SENIOR WOMEN

1

PRIETO SARA

SPAIN

2

ŚWIĄTKOWSKA ANNA

POLAND

3

LISOWSKA ANNA

POLAND

4

KIRKENAER MONA

NORWAY

KUMITE JUNIORS GIRLS -50

1

CANINO CLARA

FRANCE

2

KANYGINA ANNA

RUSSIA

3

LUBERA DAGMARA

POLAND

3

MAZUREK JUSTYNA

POLAND

KUMITE JUNIORS GIRLS -60

1

FATTAKHOVA GUZEL

RUSSIA

2

FURSA ANASTASIIA

UKRAINE

3

MATOSHINA NINA

RUSSIA

3

GIMADEYEVA POLINA

RUSSIA

KUMITE JUNIORS GIRLS +60

1

IVANOVA MIHAELA

BULGARIA

2

BRUYANT JULIE

FRANCE

3

REGENT KATARZYNA

POLAND

3

KARPUK ALEKSANDRA

POLAND

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS GIRLS -40

1

SOL ZOE

HOLLAND

2

DUZHAN ANNA

RUSSIA

3

KUREK ALEKSANDRA

POLAND

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS GIRLS +40

1

TAKEMOTO AI

JAPAN

2

POPOVA ALEKSANDRA

RUSSIA

3

WŁODARCZYK PAULINA

POLAND

3

EL HARAKE NOUHAD

LEBANON

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS GIRLS -45

1

SIERRA AINOA

SPAIN

2

MAHARBAN DIVYA

HOLLAND

3

DAINEKO ALEKSANDRA

ESTONIA

3

POJASEK JULIA

POLAND

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS GIRLS +45

1

CASTELLO LEIRE

SPAIN

2

SUKIENNIK RENATA

POLAND

3

WAJGELT IDA

POLAND

3

ZUBRITCKAIA YANA

RUSSIA

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS GIRLS -50

1

CIMAVILLA DANAE

SPAIN

2

OBROK GABRIELA

POLAND

3

RADECKA WERONIKA

POLAND

3

WIATROWSKA ANNA

POLAND

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS GIRLS +50

1

ZHELYAZKOVA DONIKA

BULGARIA

2

KNYAZKINA SOFYA

RUSSIA

3

ORYSZEWSKA AGATA

POLAND

3

ORYSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA

POLAND

KATA JUNIOR GIRLS

1

KARPUK ALEKSANDRA

POLAND

2

LUBERA DAGMARA

POLAND

3

GIESE LAURA

POLAND

4

DURKIEWICZ PAULINA

POLAND

KATA 10-11 YEARS GIRLS

1

KOVALENKO EVGENIAY

RUSSIA

2

ŚWIĘCH MAJA

POLAND

KATA 12-13 YEARS GIRLS

1

SIERRA AINOA

SPAIN

2

CASTELLO LEIRE

SPAIN

3

WISKA ELIZA

POLAND

4

SUKIENNIK RENATA

POLAND

KATA 14-15 YEARS GIRLS

1

OBROK GABRIELA

POLAND

2

WIATROWSKA ANNA

POLAND

3

KOPKA ALEKSANDRA

POLAND

4

RADECKA WERONIKA

POLAND

TEAM CLASSIFICATION

1

POLAND

2

RUSSIA

3

JAPAN

4

SPAIN

5

BULGARIA

6

HOLLAND

7

FRANCE

8

ARMENIA

8

BELARUS

9

NORWAY

10

ESTONIA

11

HUNGARY

11

UKRAINE

12

TUNISIA

13

LEBANON

14

AUSTRIA

14

CZECH REPUBLIC




© 1997-2018 Polska Oraganizacja Kyokushin Karate kyokushin, europe, kyokushinkai