· Wtorek, 23 Październik 2018 ·

Strona główna

::: WYNIKI :::

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Słowacji Muzla 2008


Mężczyźni

Kobiety
KUMITE CATEGORY

Junior girls

1.

Wojcik Paulina

Poland

2.

Halasz Vivien

Hungary

3.

Wilczak Wioletta

Poland

Junior boys -80 kg

1.

Simon Istvan

Hungary

2.

Badar Mate

Hungary

3.

Abel David

Hungary

3.

Heracek Tom

Czech Republik

Junior boys +80 kg

1.

Antal Szabolcs

Hungary

2.

Lanik Petr

Czech Republik

3.

Orosz David

Hungary

Women -60 kg

1.

Korinkova Jana

Czech Republik

2.

Hajdu Andrea

Slovakia

3.

Varga Monika

Hungary

3.

Zurek Kamila

Poland

Women +60 kg

1.

Melanie Fraunschiel

Austria

2.

Vespalcova Vendula

Czech Republik

3.

Babelova Michaela

Slovakia

3.

Molnar Eva

Hungary

Men C category -80 kg

1.

Kratochvil David

Czech Republik

2.

Brabec Miroslav

Czech Republik

3.

Nezbeda Filip

Czech Republik

Men C category +80 kg

1.

Blazek Lukas

Czech Republik

2.

Navratil Jan

Czech Republik

3.

Zezulka Michal

Czech Republik

3.

Goguadze Giorgi

Austria

Men A category -80 kg

1.

Schroll Jan

Czech Republik

2.

Rostejnsky Martin

Czech Republik

3.

Futak Vladimir

Czech Republik

3.

Kui Gabor

Hungary

Men A category +80 kg

1.

Szir Arkadiusz

Poland

2.

Mos Artur

Poland

3.

Grzyb Maciej

Poland

3.

Eder Oliver

Slovakia

KATA CATEGORY

10-9. kyu born 1999 and younger

1.

Czene Martin

Hungary

2.

Hegedus Lukas

Slovakia

3.

Marcsa Arnold

Slovakia

1995-97

1.

Krenacs Loretta

Hungary

2.

Czene Gabor

Hungary

3.

Heidem Loretta

Hungary

1992-93

1.

Antal Szabolcs

Hungary

2.

Valach Imrich

Slovakia

3.

Csanyi Marcell

Hungary

8-5. kyu 1999-

1.

Kui Peter

Hungary

2.

Biliboc Gergo

Hungary

3.

Halasz Karmen

Hungary

1996-98 girls

1.

Polak Leila

Hungary

2.

Tarnas Aleksandra

Poland

3.

Nemeth Sara

Slovakia

1996-98 boys 8-7. kyu

1.

Berenyi Zoltan

Hungary

2.

Grzabel Maciej

Austria

3.

Szepesvari Csaba

Hungary

1996-98 boys 6-5. kyu

1.

Matus Patrik

Slovakia

2.

Bogi Levente

Slovakia

3.

Pozsonyi Gabor

Hungary

1994-95 girls

1.

Bertalan Alexandra

Hungary

2.

Tarnoczi Andrea

Hungary

3.

Siket Melinda

Hungary

1992-93 girls

1.

Jama Karolina

Poland

2.

Kurilla Orsolya

Hungary

3.

Hideg Szabrina

Hungary

1992-93 boys

1.

Vitay Adam

Hungary

2.

Kosar Laszlo

Slovakia

3.

Vago Marton

Hungary

1990-91

1.

Patrycja Kubica

Poland

2.

Wilczak Wioletta

Poland

3.

Orosz David

Hungary

1989 - women

1.

Wagersreiter Sonja

Austria

2.

Kiss Eva

Slovakia

3.

Molnar Eva

Hungary

1989 men

1.

Scordas Dimitrios

Austria

2.

Weber Stephan

Austria

3.

Kubicsek Jan

Slovakia

4-2. kyu 1994-97

1.

Wagner Bianka

Hungary

2.

Doka Martin

Hungary

3.

Kosa Adam

Hungary

1992-93

1.

Kalocsay Gergo

Hungary

2.

Abel Mate

Hungary

3.

Strehling Viktor

Hungary

1990-91

1.

Simon Istvan

Hungary

2.

Halasz Vivien

Hungary

3.

Abel David

Hungary

1989- women

1.

Plawecka Danuta

Austria

2.

Nagy Krisztina

Hungary

3.

Danyis Viktoria

Hungary

1989- men

1.

Majtan Stanislav

Slovakia

2.

Lukacs Gabor

Hungary

3.

Kui Gabor

Hungary

1. kyu - 3. dan 1989- women

1.

Koszo Ildiko

Hungary

2.

Dadzibug Malgorzata

Poland

3.

Krista Andrea

Hungary

1989- men

1.

Badacsonyi Attila

Hungary

2.

Polak Laszlo

Hungary

3.

Szecsei Zoltan

Hungary

 



© 1997-2018 Polska Oraganizacja Kyokushin Karate kyokushin, europe, kyokushinkai