· Piątek, 21 Listopad 2014 ·

Strona główna

::: POLISH NATIONAL TEAM :::

WOMEN
CATEGORY -55kg
Pawlikowska Ewa, 2 dan, 28 lat
Krakowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 I place
  • ECh Volos '96 I place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 I place
  • ECh Gdańsk'97 II place
  • WCh Tokyo'97 I place
  • PCh Wrocław'98 I place
  • ECup Bergen '98 II place
  • ECh Saragossa '98 III place
  • WCh Tokyo'98 I place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 I place
  • ACh Nowy York '99 I place (Yokozuna)
  • ECup Bergen '00 I place
  • PCh Kielce '00 I place
  • ECh Porto '00 I place
  • M.AECr.Północ. Chicago'00 I place
  • ACh New York'00 I place (Yokozuna)
  • PCh Krosno '01 I place
  • ECh Szentes '01 I place
  • WCh Osaka '01 II place
  • ACh New York'01 I place (Yokozuna)
  • PCup Gliwice '01 I place
  • PCh Toruń '02 I place
  • ECh Varna '02 I place
  • Pastuszka Agata, 1 dan, 33 lata
    Kobierzycki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Katowice '91 II place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 I place
  • ECup Bergen '98 IV place
  • ECh Saragossa '98 II place
  • WCh Tokyo'98 III place
  • ECh Kijów '99 III place
  • ACh New York '99 I place
  • ECup Bergen '00 IV place
  • ECh Porto '00 III place
  • EChO Katowice '00 II place
  • ECup Ekaterinburg '01 III place
  • ECh Szentes '01 II place
  • PCO Kielce '01 II place
  • PCh Toruń '02 I place
  • ECh Varna '02 II place
  • Mroczkowska Ilona, 1 dan, 26 lat
    Siedlecki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Wrocław '98 II place
  • PCup Siedlce '98 II place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 II place
  • PCup Warszawa '00 I place
  • PCh Kielce '00 II place
  • ECup Bergen '00 IV place
  • PCh Krosno'01 II place
  • PCup Gliwice '01 III place
  • PCh Toruń '02 II place
  • CATEGORY -65kg
    Jasińska Anna, 2 kyu, 22 lata
    Krakowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Wrocław '98 I place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 III place
  • PCh Kielce '00 II place
  • PCup Warszawa '00 I place
  • PCO Wrocław '00 II place
  • ECup Ekaterinburg '01 II place
  • ECh Szentes '01 III place
  • PCO Kielce '01 III place
  • PCh Toruń '02 II place
  • ECh Varna '02 II place
  • CATEGORY +65kg
    Sypień Agnieszka, 1 dan, 30 lat
    Wrocławski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Wrocław '98 I place
  • ECh Kijów '99 III place
  • PCup Koszalin '99 I place
  • ECup Bergen '00 I place
  • PCh Kielce '00 I place
  • ECh Porto '00 I place
  • North ACh Chicago '00 I place
  • PCO Wroclaw '00 I place
  • EChO Katowice '00 III place
  • ECup Ekaterinburg '01 I place
  • PCh Krosno '01 I place
  • ECh Szentes '01 II place
  • WCh Osaka '01 II place
  • ACh New York '01 III place
  • ECh Varna '02 I place
  • Stachera Ewa, 1 dan, 30 lat
    Kielecki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 III place
  • ECh Gdańsk '97 III place
  • ECup Bergen '98 II place
  • PCh Wrocław '98 III place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 I place
  • ECh Porto '00 II place
  • PCh Krosno '01 II place
  • Baklińska Renata, 3 kyu, 24 lata
    Gdański Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCup Gdynia '96 III place
  • PCh Wrocław '98 III place
  • PCh Krosno '01 III place
  • Norwicz Marzena, 3 kyu, 22 lata
    Koszaliński Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Kielce '00 II place
  • PCup Warszawa '00 III place
  • MEN
    CATEGORY -70kg
    Sawicki Piotr, 1 dan, 28 lat
    Białostocki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Włocławek '92 II place
  • PCh Częstochowa ' 93 III place
  • PCh Kielce '94 II place
  • ECh Bukareszt '95 II place
  • ECh Volos '96 I place
  • ECh Gdańsk'97 I place
  • WCh Tokyo'97 I place
  • ECh Saragossa '98 I place
  • ECh Porto '00 I place
  • M.AECr.Północ.'00 I place
  • Wiszyński Waldemar, 1 dan, 29 lat
    Sanocki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Bytom '91 II place
  • PCJ Nowa Sól '91 III place
  • PCJ Krosno '92 I place
  • PCh Koszalin '93 I place
  • PCJ Radom '94 I place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 III place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 II place
  • PCh Wrocław '98 I place
  • PCup Siedlce '98 I place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 II place
  • ECh Szentes '01 II place
  • PCup Gliwice '01 I place
  • PCh Toruń '02 I place
  • Szychowski Artur, 1 dan, 23 lata
    Sanocki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Chełm '97 II place
  • PCup Warszawa '00 I place
  • PCh Krosno '01 III place
  • ECh Szentes '01 III place
  • PCup Gliwice '01 II place
  • PCh Toruń '02 III place
  • CATEGORY -80kg
    Sypień Sylwester, 1 dan, 34 lata
    Wrocławski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Bielsko Biała '90 III place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 III place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 III place
  • PCh Wrocław'98 I place
  • ECup Bergen '98 I place
  • ECh Saragossa '98 III place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 I place
  • ECup Bergen'00 III place
  • PCh Kielce '00 II place
  • ECh Porto '00 III place
  • North ACh Chicago '00 I place
  • PCO Wrocław '00 III place
  • EChO Katowice '00 I place
  • PCh Krosno '01 I place
  • ECh Szentes '01 I place
  • PCO Kielce '01 II place
  • Habraszka Krzysztof, 1 dan, 25 lat
    Tarnogórski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCup Gdynia '96 II place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 III place
  • PCJ Bydgoszcz '98 I place
  • PCup Siedlce '98 I place
  • Gala Sieradz '99 I place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 II place
  • PCh Kielce '00 I place
  • PCO Wrocław '00 II place
  • EChO Katowice '00 III place
  • PCh Krosno '01 I place
  • PCup Gliwice '01 I place
  • PCh Toruń '02 II place
  • PCO SosnowiECh '02 II place
  • CATEGORY -90kg
    Mańdok Paweł, 3 kyu, 27 lat
    Bytomski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Kielce'94 III place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 III place
  • ECh Volos '96 III place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 I place
  • ECh Saragossa '98 I place
  • ECup Bergen '98 II place
  • ECh Porto '00 II place
  • North ACh Chicago '00 II place
  • Głowacki Tomasz, 1 dan, 29 lat
    Katowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Koszalin '97 I place
  • PCh Kielce '00 I place
  • PCh Krosno '01 II place
  • ECh Szentes '01 III place
  • Banasik Piotr, 2 kyu, 25 lat
    Koszaliński Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCJ Warszawa '95 III place
  • PCJ Grudziądz '96 I place
  • PCup Warszawa '97 III place
  • PCup Siedlce '98 III place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 II place
  • PCh Kielce '00 III place
  • PCup Warszawa '00 II place
  • PCh Toruń '02 I place
  • Szlązak Rafał, 1 dan, 30 lat
    Katowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Katowice '91 II place
  • PCh Włocławek ' 92 II place
  • PCh Częstochowa '93 I place
  • ECh Varna '93 III place
  • OyaACh Cup Katowice '93 II place
  • PCh Kielce '94 I place
  • EChO Lille '94 II place
  • PCh Legnica '95 I place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 III place
  • ECh Kijów '99 III place
  • PCup Siedlce '98 I place
  • Wójcik MAteusz, 1 dan, 28 lat
    Krakowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Legnica '95 II place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 I place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 II place
  • PCh Wrocław '98 I place
  • ECh Saragossa '98 I place
  • ECup Bergen '98 II place
  • Gala Sieradz '98 I place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 I place
  • PCup Warszawa '00 I place
  • CATEGORY +90kg
    Najduch Tomasz, 1 dan, 33 lat
    Katowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Bielsko Biała '90 III place
  • OyaACh Cup '93 I place
  • PCh Legnica '95 I place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 I place
  • ECh Volos '96 I place
  • PCh Kielce '00 I place
  • PCup Warszawa '00 II place
  • ECh Porto '00 I place
  • North ACh Chicago '00 I place
  • PCO Wrocław '00 I place
  • EChO Katowice '00 III place
  • PCh Krosno '01 I place
  • ECh Szentes '01 I place
  • PCO Kielce '01 I place
  • PŚO Paryż '02 III place
  • PCh Toruń '02 I place
  • ECh Varna '02 I place
  • Kosowski AChrek, 1 dan, 29 lat
    Toruński Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Koszalin '97 III place
  • ECh Gdańsk'97 I place
  • ECh Saragossa '98 II place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 I place
  • PCh Kielce '00 II place
  • PCh Krosno '01 II place
  • ECh Szentes '01 III place
  • ECh Varna '02 II place
  • Bielecki Aleksander, 2 dan, 36 lat
    Strzelecki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Częstochowa '93 III place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 III place
  • ECh Gdańsk'97 III place
  • PCh Wrocław'98 II place
  • PCh Kielce '00 III place
  • PCup Gliwice '01 III place
  • CATEGORY SENIOR (above 35/40 lat)
    Dadzibug Eugeniusz, 4 dan, 43 lata
    Sosnowiecki Klub Kyokushin Karate

    TYTUŁY ZDOBYTE W KATEGORII -80kg
  • PCh Rybnik '88 I place
  • PCh Bielsko Biała '90 II place
  • PCh Bytom '91 I place
  • PCh Katowice '91 I place
  • ECup Szolnok '91 I place
  • OyaACh Cup '93 II place
  • PCh Kielce '94 I place
  • PCh Legnica '95 II place
  • ECh Bukareszt '95 II place
  • WChO Tokyo '95 IX place
  • ECh Volos '96 I place

  • TYTUŁY ZDOBYTE W KATEGORII SENIOR
  • WChS Osaka '01 II place
  • Zgrzebniak Leszek, 2 dan, 39 lat
    Bytomski Klub Kyokushin Karate

    TYTUŁY ZDOBYTE W KATEGORII -70kg
  • PCh Katowice '91 II place
  • PCh Włocławek '92 I place
  • PCh Częstochowa '93 I place
  • PCh Kielce '94 I place
  • PCh Legnica '95 I place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 I place
  • ECh Volos '96 II place
  • ECh Gdańsk'97 II place
  • WCh Tokyo'97 II place
  • ECup Bergen '98 I place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 III place
  • ECh Porto '00 III place

  • TYTUŁY ZDOBYTE W KATEGORII SENIOR
  • WChS Osaka '01 II place
  • CATEGORY KATA WOMEN
    Dadzibug AChłgorzata, 2 dan, 35 lat
    Sosnowiecki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Krosno '93 I place
  • PCh Radom '94 I place
  • MS New York '96 V place
  • PCh Grudziądz '00 I place
  • PCh Chełm '97 I place
  • PCh Wrocław '00 I place
  • ECh Katowice '00 II place
  • MS Osaka '01 (V-VIII) place
  • PCh SosnowiECh '02 I place
  • Sularz Izabela, 2 dan, 28 lat
    Lubelski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Chełm '97 II place
  • PCh Bydgoszcz '97 II place
  • PCup Siedlce '98 II place
  • PCh Lublin '99 II place
  • PCh Wrocław '00 II place
  • ECh Katowice '00 III place
  • PCh Kielce '01 I place
  • CATEGORY KATA MEN
    Karpiński Remigiusz, 4 dan, 36 lat
    Ełcki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Bytom '91 II place
  • PCh Włocławek '92 I place
  • PCh Częstochowa '93 I place
  • PCh Kielce '94 I place
  • PCh Legnica '95 I place
  • ECh Volos '96 III place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 I place
  • PCh Kielce '00 I place
  • PCh Wrocław '00 I place
  • ECh Katowice '00 III place
  • MS Osaka '01 III place
  • ACh New York'01 II place
  • PCh SosnowiECh '02 I place
  • Manecki Andrzej, 3 dan, 38 lat
    Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Legnica '95 III place
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 III place
  • PCh Koszalin '97 III place
  • PCup Siedlce '98 II place
  • PCh Wrocław '98 II place
  • PCh Siedlce '99 III place
  • Gruba Jan, 4 dan
    Warszawski Klub Kyokushin Karate
  • PCh Gdańsk '96 II place
  • PCh Legnica '95 II place
  • ECh Katowice '00 IV place
  • COACHES
    Drewniak Andrzej, 7 dan
    Krakowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
    Rój Włodzimierz, 4 dan
    Gorzowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
    Kęska Roman, 4 dan
    Krakowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
    Borowiec Krzysztof, 4 dan
    Kielecki Klub Kyokushin Karate



    © 1997-2014 Polska Oraganizacja Kyokushin Karate kyokushin, europe, kyokushinkai